Confirmed Speakers

Check here for updates

J P Thorpe

BlueCrest

Harald Hempel

Dako GmbH

Anirudha Bansod

Post Fiji

Christian Oestergaard

PostNord

Ali Elshabrawy

Enpo

Ravi Kiran Kotty

PostNord

Steven Wood

Atos

Hugh Craigie Halkett

Stamp Free Limited

Robert Dohrendorf

Graphmasters SA

Tadej Visinski

Direct4.me

Torsten Tanz

Körber Supply Chain Parcel Logistics

Robert Zehetner

Keba Handover Automation GmbH

Thorsten Bohn

Körber Supply Chain Parcel Logistics

Michael Kaufmann

Avery Dennison

Erin Wirz

Avery Dennison

Kasper Cort

SwipBox

Mart Mägi

Omniva - Estonian Post AS

Adam Vaile

Vanderlande

Jonathan Grothaus

Myflexbox

Patricia Bleiker

Scandit AG

Jonathan Bouaziz

Kardinal

Amine Khechfe

Auctane

Gregoire Balasko

Loggi

Mikhail Konstantinov

Mikhail Konstantinov

Brian Hansen

Beumer Group

Martin Zimprich

Vitronic Dr-Ing. Stein Bildverarbeitungssysteme GmbH

Thomas Roggendorf

Cpost International NV

Hayk Karapetyan

HayPost

Muneer Ayaad

BeCode International

Kaveh Dolati

National Post Company of Islamic Republic of Iran

Martin Kyburz

KYBURZ Switzerland AG

Erik Wilhelm

Kyburz Switzerland AG

Valentin Ștefan

Romanian Post

Thorbjörn Sporre

FP - Azolver

Martin Straeb

tiramizoo GmbH

Dirk van Lammeren

Prime Vision

Eduardo Herrera García

Correos

Landy Zhao

Simba Technology

Greg Urban

Last Mile Experts

Frank Kaepper

Honeywell

Guido Vangenechten

Honeywell Productivity Solutions BV

Michailas Traubas

NRD Companies

Milos Zlatkovic

Mily Technologies GmbH

Raquel Fandos

Detecon

Radek Malkiewicz

Parcel Supply Chain Advisory

Jorge Santos

CTT Correios de Portugal, SA

Al Gerrie

ZigZag Global

Hampus Schander

PostNord Group AB

Thierry Golliard

Swiss Post

Marc Sarmiento

Österreichische Post AG

Michael Andrae

Österreichische Post AG

Kristijan Perčič

Post of Slovenia (Pošta Slovenije)

Carlos Fernandes Bhatt

Correios de Portugal

Brody Buhler

Escher

Andrii Shapovalov

StampsDaq LLC

Alan Barrie

Stamp Free/Delivering London

Erwin Lenhardt

T-Systems International GmbH

Kai Schmude

Deutsche Post DHL

Robert Zores

REWE Digital GmbH

Benjamin von Matt

Taracell AG

Frank Schönung

SEW-EURODRIVE

Derek Osborn

Whatnext4u Ltd

Hamid Sadiq

Qatar Post

Jose Anson

UPIDO

Bernhard Bukovc

Postal Innovation Platform

Jasmina Ferk

Pošta Slovenije

Thomas Baldry

Deutsche Post DHL

Nikola Hagleitner

Deutsche Post DHL

Andreas Thöni

Österreichische Post AG

Kate Muth

International Mailers Advisory Group (IMAG)

Saleh Khan

Universal Postal Union

Mark Briganti

Accenture

André Pharand

Accenture

Egon Veermäe

Eurora Solutions

Bo Helmer Larsen

Lyngsoe Systems

Maurizio Puppo

Solystic

Magnus Dorsch

ABOUT YOU

René Horsch

IKEA Deutschland

Jordi Escruela Soldevila

Scoobic

Thomas Van Durme

Orion Intelligence

Shash Anand

SOTI

Elmar Toime

Solution Dynamics Ltd

Gustavo Damy

Universal Postal Union

Evgeny Knafel

DONE

Holger Weiss

German Autolabs

Martin Pečar

OmniOpti

A S Sundaram

Rheinteki Private Limited

Venkat Sreeram

ClearQuote

Eric Frelat

Sortandgroup Solutions

Doris Diebold

hey circle GmbH

Romain Fayolle

Holocene

Raj Bhandari

HS Codes

Kristian Sund

Roskilde University

Nader Ashraf

PixoAnalytics

Jasper Deprez

Tradler

Adil Atiser

Lodamaster

Carlos Gangkofner

Opes Solutions

Edwin Zijderveld

Atos Information Technology GmbH

Irina Grinkina

Variussystems digital solutions GmbH

Roman Melnychuk

Modern Expo

Fadi Albuhairan

SPL

Kenneth Malmberg

Ridecell

Kornel Staub

Addax Motors

A. Halim Sertbas

Rovenma A.S.

Jörg Hönicke

Volkswagen Aktiengesellschaft

Tawnee Steinke

Zonos

Thorhildur Helgadottir

Iceland Post

Christophe Pereira

Groupe La Poste

Andreas Thams

DPD Germany

Patricia Ayodeji

Lleida.net

Nikola Trubint

CERP - European Committee for postal regulation

Maria Rebelo

CTT - Correios de Portugal

Christoph Hempsch

Deutsche Post AG

Tommi Rantanen

Posti Oy

Joachim Wessels

Deutsche Post AG

Julia Pavlenko

Ukrposhta

Graeme Lee

Sunflower Associates

Gordon Steward

The Information Factory

Walter Trezek

Universal Postal Union Consultative Committee

Bertrand Späth

Spectos Group

Setra Rakotomavo

Groupe La Poste

Viktor Rosenqvist

PostNord

Jonas Wentz

ANGEL Last Mile GmbH

Nomkhita Mona

South African Post Office

Christian Walter

URM Group

Bart Sebregts

CiPiO / Last Mile Logistics

Marjan Osvald

Universal Postal Union

Santosh Gopal

Ship2MyID

Paul Donohoe

Universal Postal Union

Alexander Thern-Svanberg

Universal Postal Union

James Marley

Zonos

Stéphane Herrmann

Universal Postal Union

Christophe Cabourg

SortandGroup Solutions

Dianne Eldridge

Amazon Web Services (AWS)

Juan Lozano

kernTerminal

Gavin Macrae

Pine Monkey Associates Ltd

Elena Yarovenko

FHD Ukraine

Björn Heijbel

PostNord

Simon Seeger

Bettermile

Venencia Sigauke

Zimpost

Christoph Kopka

SAP

Gaylord Booto

Amazon Web Services (AWS)

Andrea Scholz

Vodafone

Eric Topp

Amazon Web Services

Carmen Cureu

DPDgroup

Mark Biel

PostNL

Tony Robinson

Parcel & Post Expo

Anastasia Kvasyuk

eBay

Allan Kaczmarek

SwipBox

Amanda Martinez

Tradler

Johan Peeters

bpost Ecozones

Sol Alavi

Geomain

Paul Scratchley

Eurora Solutions

Damian Paterson

Pacific Consulting Group

Mohamed Reza Irfan Ahamed

Shipsy

Jeff Mahler

Ambi Robotics

Jonathan Bland

K. Hartwall Oy Ab

Patrick van Lammeren

E-Biss International

Rob Dundas

Hurricane Commerce

Ian Streule

Analysys Mason

Sven Schwope

PostPlus Group B.V

Maximilian Hauswirth

Proglove

Szabolcs Timku

Proworx Digital

Herbert ten Have

Fizyr

Constantin Wittek-Saltzberg

Austrian Post

Bianca Knerr

Reverse Logistics Association

Ricardo Simoes

International Association for Trusted Blockchain Applications

Jerker Dammbro

Glow - a part of Norway Post Group

Christian Hötterges

ITK Engineering

Micha Augstein

Logistic natives

Hermann Schaffer

Austrian Post

Anisa Kaltanji

Albanian Post - Posta Shqiptare

Bruno Ceccaldi

Doddle

Alberto Pereira

What3words Ltd