Confirmed Speakers

Check here for updates

Martin Kyburz

Kyburz Switzerland AG

Erik Wilhelm

Kyburz Switzerland AG

Tadej Visinski

Direct4me d.o.o.

Thomas Van Durme

Orion Intelligence

Philipp Behrends

SICK AG

Rémi Guigas

ENJOY AUTOMATION

Phil Hamilton

Countercheck

Martin Starup

Lyngsoe Systems

JP Thorpe

BlueCrest

Roman Melnychuk

Modern-Expo

Allan Kaczmarek

SwipBox International A/S

Robert Zehetner

KEBA Handover Automation GmbH

Toshihide Soga

Ligier Group

Lorenzo D'Arsiè

Prime Vision

Claes Egerstad

Handheld

Landy Zhao

SIMBA TECH

Eddie Mennen

Yaskawa Benelux

JooWeon Kim

Taesung System Co. Ltd

Thorsten Bohn

Körber Supply Chain

Gary Winter

Parcel Pending by Quadient

Roy Rachman

PostNL Logistic Solutions

Stefan Gehmayr

Stiwa

Shash Anand

SOTI

Johan Westenbroek

Qimarox

Bart Sebregts

Last Mile Logistics BV / VDL - CiPiO

Peter Balfour

Easier

Ed Klijsen

CiPiO

Jan-Peter Mollema

Dero Groep

Roberta Picchi

Picchi Snc

Gordon Steward

The Information Factory

Will Simpson

Kantar

William Xiong

Cainiao Network

Arild Brudeli

Paxster

Michael Johnson

Zoomo

Anef Abanomi

Saudi Post

Nermin Hassan

Egypt Post & Chairperson, Postal Union for the Mediterranean (PUMed)

Fadi Albuhairan

Naqel

Colin Campbell

Posten Bring

Elena Fernández-Rodríguez

PostEurop

Marsha Price

Belize Postal Service

João Bento

CTT Correios de Portugal

Tijs Reumerman

Spring Global Delivery Solutions and Member of the Executive Committee PostNL

Ivana Vrviščar

Posta Slovenije

Amanda Martinez

Nomkhita Mona

South African Post Office

Mariella Buisson

Seychelles Postal Services

Sven Kukemelk

Omniva

Saleh Khan

Universal Postal Union

Bernhard Bukovc

Postal Innovation Platform

Lati Matata

Universal Postal Union

James Hale

Universal Postal Union

Andreas Thöni

Austria Post AG

Tony Robinson

Parcel & Post Expo

Thierry Golliard

Swiss Post

Miha Jagodic

Bloq.it

Ismael Meddah

Tighd

Miloš Zlatković

Mily Technologies

Myriam Hirsch

Glow Technology

Rick Voogt

Belter Box

Pavel Marek

Bamomas

Domonkos Pichovszky

Proworx

Mathieu Mazoyer

Welco

Mattijs Oud

Seenons

Christian Oestergaard

PostNord

Elmar Toime

Solution Dynamics Ltd

Anett Berger Sørli

Bring Ventures / Next Studio

Marco Lommatzsch

Austria Post AG

Jesper Bang-Olsen

Beam

Sophie Desier Biehler

PostEurop

André Pharand

Accenture

Gustavo Damy

Universal Postal Union

Benoit Faucher de Corn

Le Groupe La Poste

Thomas Roggendorf

Roggendorf Management Group NV

Peter Tinning

DHL

Alexander Collins

Infinite pl, Saudi Post Group

Marc Sorgeloos

bpost

Sumesh Rahavendra

Pos Malaysia

Marc Sarmiento

Austria Post AG

David Torosyan

Transmetrics

Michael Anderson

Kardinal

Hongming Chen

Global Robotics Services (GRS)

Daniel Bacelic

Amazon Web Services

Feng Liu

WallTech (China) Co., Ltd

Anja Derkits

Variussystems Digital solution

Marine Cessans

VUF Bikes

Jean-Louis Carrasco

VUF Bikes

Peter De Santis

GIRO

Laura Shields

AnPost

Marjan Osvald

Universal Postal Union

Jan Bojnansky

Universal Postal Union

Hugh Sutherland

Geomain

Damien Limonne

ENJOY AUTOMATION

Valentina Russo

Milkman Technologies

Arti Kütt

Cleveron AS

Benjamin Birkholm

BEAUTYCOS

Noriaki Yoshizawa

KYOCERA Communication Systems

Valérie Knockaert

Solystic

Derek Osborn

Whatnext4u Ltd

John Vos

PostNL Holding B.V.

Tawnee Steinke

Zonos

Anders Ørding Olsen

e-Boks

Jervhes Josephia

Cpost International N.V.

Katrin Isotamm

Omniva

Sifundo Chief Moyo

Pan African Postal Union (PAPU)

Alan Barrie

Delivering London/YEEP! Lockers

Rob Diepstraten

VDL Services BV

Dipti Gupta

Amazon Web Services

Joes van Stralen

Zipp Labs

Gilles Poderos

Isitec International

Wenjun Zhu

Cainiao Group

Tim Martin

Dronamics

Erik Nieves

Plus One Robotics, Inc.

Diana Lica

Custom

Semyon Pak

Kazpost JSC

Sid Hart

Asia Pacific Post Cooperative

Maurizio Puppo

Solystic

Sofia Bennis

XAnge

Niall Boyle

Auctane

Rohan Mathur

Unbox Robotics